内部更新信息:修订间差异

跳转到导航 跳转到搜索
删除307字节 、​ 2025 年 3 月 31 日 (星期一)
无编辑摘要
无编辑摘要
Lzw讨论 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
第 29 行: 第 29 行:
|-
|-
|Dev
|Dev
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26200.5516 (ge_release_upr)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26200.5518 (ge_release_upr)
|ge_prerelease_im
|ge_prerelease_im
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/2x
|2025/04/0x
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.5514
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.5518
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5054687 26100.5516
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055625 26100.5518


EKB(26200) KB5054156 26100.5503
EKB(26200) KB5054156 26100.5503
第 45 行: 第 45 行:
|-
|-
|Beta
|Beta
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3653 (ge_release_upr)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3671 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3653 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3671 (ge_release_upr)


Insider Preview Feature update for Azure Stack HCI, version 24H2. (26120.3653)
Insider Preview Feature update for Azure Stack HCI, version 24H2. (26120.3671)
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/2x
|2025/04/0x
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3652
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3670
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5053658 26100.3653
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055622 26100.3671


EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380
EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380
第 64 行: 第 64 行:
|-
|-
|Retail/RP
|Retail/RP
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3624)
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3760)
|ge_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ge_release_svc_prod1
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/25
|2025/04/08
(2025-03 C/D)
(2025-04 B)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 26100.3616
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 26100.3616
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5053656 26100.3624
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055523 26100.3760


NDP481 KB5049622 10.0.92xx.x
NDP481 KB5054979 10.0.93xx.x


SetupDU KB5054981 26100.36xx
SetupDU KB5054981 26100.36xx


SafeOSDU KB5054686 26100.36xx
SafeOSDU KB5055671 26100.37xx
|-
|-
|Retail (Server AC)
|Retail (Server AC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1545)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1547)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1543)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1547)
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|x64
|x64
第 88 行: 第 88 行:
(2025-04 B)
(2025-04 B)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1541
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1541
LCU KB5055527 25398.1545
LCU KB5055527 25398.1547


SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
第 95 行: 第 95 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5126)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5182)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ni_release_svc_prod1
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/25
|2025/04/08
(2025-03 C/D)
(2025-04 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.5118
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.5120
LCU KB5053657 22621.5126
LCU KB5055528 22621.5182


SetupDU KB5056378 22621.51xx
SetupDU KB5056378 22621.51xx


SafeOSDU KB5054059 22621.51xx
SafeOSDU KB5056789 22621.51xx


NDP481 KB5049624 10.0.92xx.x
NDP481 KB5049624 10.0.92xx.x
第 128 行: 第 128 行:


EKB(20349) KB5016060 20348.854
EKB(20349) KB5016060 20348.854
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5679)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x86, x64, arm64
|2025/03/25
(2025-03 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5676
LCU KB5053643 19041.5679
SetupDU KB5046905 19041.51xx
SafeOSDU KB5050199 19041.53xx
EKB(19045) KB5015684 19041.1799
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5725)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5728)
|vb_release_svc_prod1
|vb_release_svc_prod1
|x86, x64, arm64
|x86, x64, arm64
第 151 行: 第 136 行:
(2025-04 B)
(2025-04 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5676
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5676
LCU KB5055518 19041.5725
LCU KB5055518 19041.5728


SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
第 160 行: 第 145 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (LTSC)
|Retail (LTSC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 1809 (17763.7128)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 1809 (17763.7131)
|rs5_release_svc_prod1
|rs5_release_svc_prod1
|x86, x64
|x86, x64
第 166 行: 第 151 行:
(2025-04 B)
(2025-04 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 17763.7000
|SSU KB505xxxx 17763.7000
LCU KB5055519 17763.7128
LCU KB5055519 17763.7131


SetupDU KB5047135 17763.6xxx
SetupDU KB5047135 17763.6xxx
102

个编辑

导航菜单