内部更新信息:修订间差异

跳转到导航 跳转到搜索
添加299字节 、​ 2025 年 3 月 25 日 (星期二)
无编辑摘要
无编辑摘要
Lzw讨论 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
第 9 行: 第 9 行:
|-
|-
|Canary
|Canary
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.27818.1000 (rs_prerelease)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.27823.1000 (rs_prerelease)
|rs_prerelease
|rs_prerelease
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
第 16 行: 第 16 行:
|-
|-
|Canary
|Canary
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.27818.1010 (rs_prerelease)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.27823.1010 (rs_prerelease)
|rs_prerelease_flt
|rs_prerelease_flt
|x64, arm64
|2025/04/0x
|SSU KB5057208 27823.1010
LCU KB5057204 27823.1010
Test KB5057205 27823.1010
Test KB5057206 27823.1010
SetupDU KB5057207 27823.1010
|-
|Dev
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26200.5516 (ge_release_upr)
|ge_prerelease_im
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/2x
|2025/03/2x
|SSU KB5056697 27818.1010
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.5514
LCU KB5056693 27818.1010
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


Test KB5056694 27818.1010
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5054687 26100.5516


Test KB5056695 27818.1010
EKB(26200) KB5054156 26100.5503
SetupDU KB5056696 27818.1010
 
SetupDU KB5054981 26100.36xx
 
SafeOSDU KB5054686 26100.36xx
|-
|-
|Dev/Beta
|Beta
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3653 (ge_release_upr)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3653 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3653 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3653 (ge_release_upr)
第 65 行: 第 81 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Server AC)
|Retail (Server AC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1543)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1545)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1543)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1543)
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|zn_release_svc_prod1
第 72 行: 第 88 行:
(2025-04 B)
(2025-04 B)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1541
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1541
LCU KB5055527 25398.1543
LCU KB5055527 25398.1545


SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
102

个编辑

导航菜单