内部更新信息:修订间差异

跳转到导航 跳转到搜索
添加294字节 、​ 2025 年 3 月 24 日 (星期一)
无编辑摘要
无编辑摘要
Lzw讨论 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
第 29 行: 第 29 行:
|-
|-
|Dev/Beta
|Dev/Beta
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3581 (ge_release_upr)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3653 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3581 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3653 (ge_release_upr)


Insider Preview Feature update for Azure Stack HCI, version 24H2. (26120.3581)
Insider Preview Feature update for Azure Stack HCI, version 24H2. (26120.3653)
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/2x
|2025/03/2x
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3582
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3652
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5053644 26100.3581
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5053658 26100.3653


EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380
EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380


SetupDU KB5055947 26100.35xx
SetupDU KB5054981 26100.36xx


SafeOSDU KB5056771 26100.35xx
SafeOSDU KB5054686 26100.36xx
|-
|-
|Retail/RP
|Retail/RP
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3617)
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3624)
|ge_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ge_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/25
|2025/03/25
(2025-03 C/D)
(2025-03 C/D)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 26100.3321
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 26100.3616
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5053656 26100.3617
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5053656 26100.3624


NDP481 KB5049622 10.0.92xx.x
NDP481 KB5049622 10.0.92xx.x
第 79 行: 第 79 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5120)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5126)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
第 85 行: 第 85 行:
(2025-03 C/D)
(2025-03 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.5118
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.5118
LCU KB5053657 22621.5120
LCU KB5053657 22621.5126


SetupDU KB5056378 22621.51xx
SetupDU KB5056378 22621.51xx
第 98 行: 第 98 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Server LTSC/HCI GAC)
|Retail (Server LTSC/HCI GAC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 22H2 (20349.3445)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 22H2 (20349.3447)
Feature update to Microsoft server operating system, version 22H2 (20349.3445)
Feature update to Microsoft server operating system, version 22H2 (20349.3447)
|fe_release_svc_prod1
|fe_release_svc_prod1
|x64
|x64
第 105 行: 第 105 行:
(2025-04 B)
(2025-04 B)
|SSU KB505xxx 20348.3440
|SSU KB505xxx 20348.3440
LCU KB5055526 20348.3445
LCU KB5055526 20348.3447


SetupDU KB5055765 20348.34xx
SetupDU KB5055765 20348.34xx
第 114 行: 第 114 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5678)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5679)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x86, x64, arm64
|x86, x64, arm64
第 120 行: 第 120 行:
(2025-03 C/D)
(2025-03 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5676
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5676
LCU KB5053643 19041.5678
LCU KB5053643 19041.5679


SetupDU KB5046905 19041.51xx
SetupDU KB5046905 19041.51xx


SafeOSDU KB5050199 19041.53xx
SafeOSDU KB5050199 19041.53xx
EKB(19045) KB5015684 19041.1799
|-
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5725)
|vb_release_svc_prod1
|x86, x64, arm64
|2025/04/08
(2025-04 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5676
LCU KB5055518 19041.5725
SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
SafeOSDU KB5055674 19041.57xx


EKB(19045) KB5015684 19041.1799
EKB(19045) KB5015684 19041.1799
|-
|-
|Retail (LTSC)
|Retail (LTSC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 1809 (17763.7126)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 1809 (17763.7128)
|rs5_release_svc_prod1
|rs5_release_svc_prod1
|x86, x64
|x86, x64
第 135 行: 第 150 行:
(2025-04 B)
(2025-04 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 17763.7000
|SSU KB505xxxx 17763.7000
LCU KB5055519 17763.7126
LCU KB5055519 17763.7128


SetupDU KB5047135 17763.6xxx
SetupDU KB5047135 17763.6xxx
102

个编辑

导航菜单