内部更新信息:修订间差异

跳转到导航 跳转到搜索
删除342字节 、​ 2025 年 4 月 26 日 (星期六)
无编辑摘要
无编辑摘要
Lzw讨论 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
第 6 行: 第 6 行:
!Architecture
!Architecture
!Expected Release Time
!Expected Release Time
!Detailed Information
!Detailed Information32.1010
|-
|Canary
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.27832.1000 (rs_prerelease)
|rs_prerelease
|x64, arm64
|2025/04/1x
|
|-
|Canary
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.27832.1010 (rs_prerelease)
|rs_prerelease_flt
|x64, arm64
|2025/04/1x
|SSU KB5058730 27832.1010
LCU KB5058726 27832.1010
 
Test KB5058727 27832.1010
 
Test KB5058728 27832.1010
SetupDU KB5058729 27832.1010
|-
|-
|Dev
|Dev
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26200.5562 (ge_release_upr)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26200.5570 (ge_release_upr)
|ge_prerelease_im
|ge_prerelease_im
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/04/1x
|2025/04/2x
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.5560
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.5570
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055642 26100.5562
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055632 26100.5570


EKB(26200) KB5054156 26100.5503
EKB(26200) KB5054156 26100.5503
第 42 行: 第 22 行:
SetupDU KB5054981 26100.36xx
SetupDU KB5054981 26100.36xx


SafeOSDU KB5058627 26100.38xx
SafeOSDU KB5059279 26100.39xx
|-
|-
|Beta
|Beta
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3872 (ge_release_upr)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3941 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3872 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3941 (ge_release_upr)


Insider Preview Feature update for Azure Stack HCI, version 24H2. (26120.3872)
Insider Preview Feature update for Azure Stack HCI, version 24H2. (26120.3941)
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/04/1x
|2025/04/2x
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3870
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3940
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055613 26100.3872
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055634 26100.3941


EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380
EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380
第 61 行: 第 41 行:
SetupDU KB5054981 26100.36xx
SetupDU KB5054981 26100.36xx


SafeOSDU KB5058737 26100.38xx
SafeOSDU KB5059280 26100.39xx
|-
|Retail/RP
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.4044)
|ge_release_svc_prod1
|x64, arm64
|2025/05/13
(2025-05 B)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 26100.4040
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
 
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5058411 26100.4044
 
NDP481 KB5054979 10.0.93xx.x
 
SetupDU KB5055643 26100.39xx
 
SafeOSDU KB5059442 26100.40xx
|-
|-
|Retail/RP
|Retail/RP
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3909)
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3915)
|ge_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ge_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/04/22
|2025/04/2x
(2025-04 C/D)
(2025-04 C/D)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 26100.3900
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 26100.3900
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055627 26100.3909
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055627 26100.3915


NDP481 KB5054979 10.0.93xx.x
NDP481 KB5054979 10.0.93xx.x
第 81 行: 第 78 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Server AC)
|Retail (Server AC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1603)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1605)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1603)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1605)
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|x64
|x64
第 88 行: 第 85 行:
(2025-05 B)
(2025-05 B)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1600
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1600
LCU KB5055527 25398.1603
LCU KB5055527 25398.1605


SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
第 95 行: 第 92 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5262)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5327)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ni_release_svc_prod1
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/04/22
|2025/05/13
(2025-04 C/D)
(2025-05 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.5251
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.5320
LCU KB5055629 22621.5262
LCU KB5058405 22621.5327


SetupDU KB5056378 22621.51xx
SetupDU KB5056378 22621.51xx


SafeOSDU KB5056789 22621.51xx
SafeOSDU KB5059281 22621.53xx


NDP481 KB5054980 10.0.93xx.x
NDP481 KB5054980 10.0.93xx.x
第 114 行: 第 111 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Server LTSC/HCI GAC)
|Retail (Server LTSC/HCI GAC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 22H2 (20349.3682)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 22H2 (20349.3684)
Feature update to Microsoft server operating system, version 22H2 (20349.3682)
Feature update to Microsoft server operating system, version 22H2 (20349.3684)
|fe_release_svc_prod1
|fe_release_svc_prod1
|x64
|x64
第 121 行: 第 118 行:
(2025-05 B)
(2025-05 B)
|SSU KB505xxx 20348.3561
|SSU KB505xxx 20348.3561
LCU KB5058385 20348.3682
LCU KB5058385 20348.3684


SetupDU KB5055765 20348.34xx
SetupDU KB5055765 20348.34xx
第 130 行: 第 127 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5844)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5846)
|vb_release_svc_prod1
|vb_release_svc_prod1
|x86, x64, arm64
|x86, x64, arm64
第 136 行: 第 133 行:
(2025-05 B)
(2025-05 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5840
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5840
LCU KB5058379 19041.5844
LCU KB5058379 19041.5846
 
SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
 
SafeOSDU KB5055674 19041.57xx
 
EKB(19045) KB5015684 19041.1799
|-
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5796)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x86, x64, arm64
|2025/04/22
(2025-04 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5789
LCU KB5055612 19041.5796


SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
102

个编辑

导航菜单