内部更新信息:修订间差异

删除465字节 、​ 2025 年 4 月 18 日 (星期五)
无编辑摘要
无编辑摘要
Lzw讨论 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
第 29 行: 第 29 行:
|-
|-
|Dev
|Dev
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26200.5551 (ge_release_upr)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26200.5562 (ge_release_upr)
|ge_prerelease_im
|ge_prerelease_im
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/04/0x
|2025/04/1x
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.5551
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.5560
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055617 26100.5551
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055642 26100.5562


EKB(26200) KB5054156 26100.5503
EKB(26200) KB5054156 26100.5503
第 45 行: 第 45 行:
|-
|-
|Beta
|Beta
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3870 (ge_release_upr)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3872 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3870 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3872 (ge_release_upr)


Insider Preview Feature update for Azure Stack HCI, version 24H2. (26120.3870)
Insider Preview Feature update for Azure Stack HCI, version 24H2. (26120.3872)
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
第 55 行: 第 55 行:
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055613 26100.3870
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055613 26100.3872
 
EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380
 
SetupDU KB5054981 26100.36xx
 
SafeOSDU KB5058737 26100.38xx
|-
|Beta
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3863 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3863 (ge_release_upr)
 
Insider Preview Feature update for Azure Stack HCI, version 24H2. (26120.3863)
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|x64, arm64
|2025/04/1x
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3860
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
 
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055613 26100.3863


EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380
EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380
第 83 行: 第 64 行:
|-
|-
|Retail/RP
|Retail/RP
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3904)
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3909)
|ge_release_svc_prod()2/3)
|ge_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/04/22
|2025/04/22
第 91 行: 第 72 行:
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055627 26100.3904
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055627 26100.3909


NDP481 KB5054979 10.0.93xx.x
NDP481 KB5054979 10.0.93xx.x
第 100 行: 第 81 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Server AC)
|Retail (Server AC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1600)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1603)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1600)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1603)
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|x64
|x64
第 107 行: 第 88 行:
(2025-05 B)
(2025-05 B)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1600
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1600
LCU KB5055527 25398.1600
LCU KB5055527 25398.1603


SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
第 114 行: 第 95 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5260)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5262)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
第 120 行: 第 101 行:
(2025-04 C/D)
(2025-04 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.5251
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.5251
LCU KB5055629 22621.5260
LCU KB5055629 22621.5262


SetupDU KB5056378 22621.51xx
SetupDU KB5056378 22621.51xx
第 133 行: 第 114 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Server LTSC/HCI GAC)
|Retail (Server LTSC/HCI GAC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 22H2 (20349.3561)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 22H2 (20349.3682)
Feature update to Microsoft server operating system, version 22H2 (20349.3561)
Feature update to Microsoft server operating system, version 22H2 (20349.3682)
|fe_release_svc_prod1
|fe_release_svc_prod1
|x64
|x64
第 140 行: 第 121 行:
(2025-05 B)
(2025-05 B)
|SSU KB505xxx 20348.3561
|SSU KB505xxx 20348.3561
LCU KB5058385 20348.3561
LCU KB5058385 20348.3682


SetupDU KB5055765 20348.34xx
SetupDU KB5055765 20348.34xx
第 149 行: 第 130 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5841)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5844)
|vb_release_svc_prod1
|vb_release_svc_prod1
|x86, x64, arm64
|x86, x64, arm64
第 155 行: 第 136 行:
(2025-05 B)
(2025-05 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5840
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5840
LCU KB5058379 19041.5841
LCU KB5058379 19041.5844


SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
第 164 行: 第 145 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5794)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5796)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x86, x64, arm64
|x86, x64, arm64
第 170 行: 第 151 行:
(2025-04 C/D)
(2025-04 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5789
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5789
LCU KB5055612 19041.5794
LCU KB5055612 19041.5796


SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
102

个编辑