内部更新信息:修订间差异

跳转到导航 跳转到搜索
添加758字节 、​ 2025 年 4 月 11 日 (星期五)
无编辑摘要
无编辑摘要
Lzw讨论 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
第 43 行: 第 43 行:


SafeOSDU KB5058627 26100.38xx
SafeOSDU KB5058627 26100.38xx
|-
|Beta
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3870 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3870 (ge_release_upr)
Insider Preview Feature update for Azure Stack HCI, version 24H2. (26120.3870)
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|x64, arm64
|2025/04/1x
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3870
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055613 26100.3870
EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380
SetupDU KB5054981 26100.36xx
SafeOSDU KB5058737 26100.38xx
|-
|-
|Beta
|Beta
第 51 行: 第 70 行:
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/04/0x
|2025/04/1x
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3860
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3860
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
第 64 行: 第 83 行:
|-
|-
|Retail/RP
|Retail/RP
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3902)
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3904)
|ge_release_svc_prod()2/3)
|ge_release_svc_prod()2/3)
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
第 72 行: 第 91 行:
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055627 26100.3902
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5055627 26100.3904


NDP481 KB5054979 10.0.93xx.x
NDP481 KB5054979 10.0.93xx.x
第 81 行: 第 100 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Server AC)
|Retail (Server AC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1551)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1600)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1551)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1600)
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|x64
|x64
|2025/04/08
|2025/05/13
(2025-04 B)
(2025-05 B)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1541
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1600
LCU KB5055527 25398.1551
LCU KB5055527 25398.1600


SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
第 95 行: 第 114 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5258)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5260)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
第 101 行: 第 120 行:
(2025-04 C/D)
(2025-04 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.5251
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.5251
LCU KB5055629 22621.5258
LCU KB5055629 22621.5260


SetupDU KB5056378 22621.51xx
SetupDU KB5056378 22621.51xx
第 114 行: 第 133 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Server LTSC/HCI GAC)
|Retail (Server LTSC/HCI GAC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 22H2 (20349.3454)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 22H2 (20349.3561)
Feature update to Microsoft server operating system, version 22H2 (20349.3454)
Feature update to Microsoft server operating system, version 22H2 (20349.3561)
|fe_release_svc_prod1
|fe_release_svc_prod1
|x64
|x64
|2025/04/08
|2025/05/13
(2025-04 B)
(2025-05 B)
|SSU KB505xxx 20348.3440
|SSU KB505xxx 20348.3561
LCU KB5055526 20348.3454
LCU KB5058385 20348.3561


SetupDU KB5055765 20348.34xx
SetupDU KB5055765 20348.34xx
第 130 行: 第 149 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5793)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5841)
|vb_release_svc_prod1
|x86, x64, arm64
|2025/05/13
(2025-05 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5840
LCU KB5058379 19041.5841
 
SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
 
SafeOSDU KB5055674 19041.57xx
 
EKB(19045) KB5015684 19041.1799
|-
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5794)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x86, x64, arm64
|x86, x64, arm64
第 136 行: 第 170 行:
(2025-04 C/D)
(2025-04 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5789
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5789
LCU KB5055612 19041.5793
LCU KB5055612 19041.5794


SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
102

个编辑

导航菜单