内部更新信息:修订间差异

删除636字节 、​ 2025 年 3 月 18 日 (星期二)
无编辑摘要
无编辑摘要
Lzw讨论 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
第 9 行: 第 9 行:
|-
|-
|Canary
|Canary
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.27813.1000 (rs_prerelease)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.27818.1000 (rs_prerelease)
|rs_prerelease
|rs_prerelease
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/1x
|2025/03/2x
|
|
|-
|-
|Canary
|Canary
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.27813.1010 (rs_prerelease)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.27818.1010 (rs_prerelease)
|rs_prerelease_flt
|rs_prerelease_flt
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/1x
|2025/03/2x
|SSU KB5055937 27813.1010
|SSU KB5056697 27818.1010
LCU KB5055933 27813.1010
LCU KB5056693 27818.1010


Test KB5055934 27813.1010
Test KB5056694 27818.1010


Test KB5055935 27813.1010
Test KB5056695 27818.1010
SetupDU KB5055936 27813.1010
SetupDU KB5056696 27818.1010
|-
|Canary
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.27813.1063 (rs_prerelease)
|rs_prerelease_flt
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/1x
|SSU KB5055937 27813.1010
LCU KB5055929 27813.1063
 
Test KB5055934 27813.1010
 
Test KB5055935 27813.1010
SetupDU KB5055936 27813.1010
|-
|-
|Dev/Beta
|Dev/Beta
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3576 (ge_release_upr)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3581 (ge_release_upr)
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/1x
|2025/03/2x
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3573
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3582
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5053650 26100.3576
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5053644 26100.3581


EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380
EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380
第 58 行: 第 45 行:
|-
|-
|Retail/RP
|Retail/RP
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3610)
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3613)
|ge_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ge_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
第 66 行: 第 53 行:
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5053656 26100.3610
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5053656 26100.3613


NDP481 KB5049622 10.0.92xx.x
NDP481 KB5049622 10.0.92xx.x
第 75 行: 第 62 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Server AC)
|Retail (Server AC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1483)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1543)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1483)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1543)
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|x64
|x64
|2025/03/11
|2025/04/08
(2025-03 B)
(2025-04 B)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1480
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1541
LCU KB5053599 25398.1483
LCU KB5055527 25398.1543


SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx


SafeOSDU KB5050118 25398.14xx
SafeOSDU KB5055767 25398.15xx
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.4974)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5119)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/02/25
|2025/03/25
(2025-02 C/D)
(2025-03 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.4963
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.5118
LCU KB5052094 22621.4974
LCU KB5053657 22621.5119
 
SetupDU KB5053485 22621.48xx
 
SafeOSDU KB5052424 22621.48xx
 
NDP481 KB5049624 10.0.92xx.x
 
EKB(22631) KB5027397 22621.2355


CompatibilityUpdate KB5037739 22621.3518
SetupDU KB5056378 22621.51xx
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5034)
|ni_release_svc_prod1
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/11
(2025-03 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.4963
LCU KB5053602 22621.5034


SetupDU KB5053485 22621.48xx
SafeOSDU KB5054059 22621.51xx
 
SafeOSDU KB5052424 22621.48xx


NDP481 KB5049624 10.0.92xx.x
NDP481 KB5049624 10.0.92xx.x
第 127 行: 第 95 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Server LTSC/HCI GAC)
|Retail (Server LTSC/HCI GAC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 22H2 (20349.3321)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 22H2 (20349.3443)
Feature update to Microsoft server operating system, version 22H2 (20349.3321)
Feature update to Microsoft server operating system, version 22H2 (20349.3443)
|fe_release_svc_prod1
|fe_release_svc_prod1
|x64
|x64
|2025/03/11
|2025/04/08
(2025-03 B)
(2025-04 B)
|SSU KB505xxx 20348.3320
|SSU KB505xxx 20348.3440
LCU KB5053603 20348.3321
LCU KB5055526 20348.3443


SetupDU KB5046907 20348.28xx
SetupDU KB5055765 20348.34xx


SafeOSDU KB5050201 20348.30xx
SafeOSDU KB5055771 20348.34xx


EKB(20349) KB5016060 20348.854
EKB(20349) KB5016060 20348.854
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5555)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5678)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x86, x64, arm64
|x86, x64, arm64
|2025/02/25
|2025/03/25
(2025-02 C/D)
(2025-03 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5547
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5676
LCU KB5052077 19041.5555
LCU KB5053643 19041.5678


SetupDU KB5046905 19041.51xx
SetupDU KB5046905 19041.51xx
第 157 行: 第 125 行:
EKB(19045) KB5015684 19041.1799
EKB(19045) KB5015684 19041.1799
|-
|-
|Retail (Client LTSC/GAC)
|Retail (LTSC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5604)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 1809 (17763.7123)
|vb_release_svc_prod1
|rs5_release_svc_prod1
|x86, x64, arm64
|x86, x64
|2025/03/11
|2025/04/08
(2025-03 B)
(2025-04 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5547
|SSU KB505xxxx 17763.7000
LCU KB5053606 19041.5604
LCU KB5055519 17763.7123
 
SetupDU KB5046905 19041.51xx


SafeOSDU KB5050199 19041.53xx
SetupDU KB5047135 17763.6xxx


EKB(19045) KB5015684 19041.1799
SafeOSDU KB5055769 17763.71xx
|}
|}
102

个编辑