Windows Server 2012 Build 7990.0.fbl core1 hyp dev.110425-1705:修订间差异

跳转到导航 跳转到搜索
(Placeholder)
第 36 行: 第 36 行:
|-
|-
! colspan="2" |Upgradable editions{{efn|A majority of these editions can only be installed/upgraded to via the Web Server SKU, which is used as a base for most Windows Server editions (except <code>ServerHyperCore</code>). Some editions (such as Home Server) require stubbed-out update package manifests for specific components (such as the HomeGroup Control Panel applet) in order to stage and install properly.}}
! colspan="2" |Upgradable editions{{efn|A majority of these editions can only be installed/upgraded to via the Web Server SKU, which is used as a base for most Windows Server editions (except <code>ServerHyperCore</code>). Some editions (such as Home Server) require stubbed-out update package manifests for specific components (such as the HomeGroup Control Panel applet) in order to stage and install properly.}}
|-
|Standard Server Evaluation (<code>ServerStandardEval</code>)
|G3KNM-CHG6T-R36X3-9QDG6-8M8K9
|-
|Datacenter Server Evaluation (<code>ServerDatacenterEval</code>)
|NXCTR-YXXWC-TK368-HGGTF-8YB99
|-
|-
|Foundation Server (<code>ServerWinFoundation</code>){{efn|name="notinstalled"|A setup unattend XML file that stages this edition is required in order to be able to upgrade to it.}}
|Foundation Server (<code>ServerWinFoundation</code>){{efn|name="notinstalled"|A setup unattend XML file that stages this edition is required in order to be able to upgrade to it.}}
11,182

个编辑

导航菜单