Windows Server 2012 Build 7990.0.fbl core1 hyp dev.110425-1705:修订间差异
跳转到导航
跳转到搜索
Windows Server 2012 Build 7990.0.fbl core1 hyp dev.110425-1705 (查看源代码)
2025 年 8 月 21 日 (四) 16:16 的版本
、 2025 年 8 月 21 日 (星期四)Placeholder
小 (oops.) |
(Placeholder) |
||
| 第 24 行: | 第 24 行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Standard + StandardCore | |Standard + StandardCore | ||
| YMFM8-J2RV2-66G78-XPQ7C-4RY3B | |YMFM8-J2RV2-66G78-XPQ7C-4RY3B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Enterprise + EnterpriseCore | |Enterprise + EnterpriseCore | ||
| 第 34 行: | 第 34 行: | ||
|ServerWeb + ServerWebCore | |ServerWeb + ServerWebCore | ||
|YGTGP-9XH8D-8BVGY-BVK4V-3CPRF | |YGTGP-9XH8D-8BVGY-BVK4V-3CPRF | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Upgradable editions{{efn|A majority of these editions can only be installed/upgraded to via the Web Server SKU, which is used as a base for most Windows Server editions (except <code>ServerHyperCore</code>). Some editions (such as Home Server) require stubbed-out update package manifests for specific components (such as the HomeGroup Control Panel applet) in order to stage and install properly.}} | |||
|- | |||
|Standard Server Evaluation (<code>ServerStandardEval</code>) | |||
|G3KNM-CHG6T-R36X3-9QDG6-8M8K9 | |||
|- | |||
|Datacenter Server Evaluation (<code>ServerDatacenterEval</code>) | |||
|NXCTR-YXXWC-TK368-HGGTF-8YB99 | |||
|- | |||
|Foundation Server (<code>ServerWinFoundation</code>){{efn|name="notinstalled"|A setup unattend XML file that stages this edition is required in order to be able to upgrade to it.}} | |||
|36RXV-4Y4PJ-B7DWH-XY4VW-KQXDQ | |||
|- | |||
|Aurora (Essentials/Small Business Server "8") (<code>ServerSolution</code>){{efn|name="notinstalled"}} | |||
|Y7GVM-YFQQW-HV8HW-GRW6D-YJ84M | |||
|- | |||
|MultiPoint Server Standard (<code>ServerMultiPointStandard</code>) | |||
|HNGCC-Y38KG-QVK8D-WMWRK-X86VK | |||
|- | |||
|MultiPoint Server Premium (<code>ServerMultiPointPremium</code>) | |||
|P3D2M-NP6MR-JYPD4-WRRT4-W3P7K | |||
|- | |||
|Storage Server Standard (<code>ServerStorageStandard</code>) | |||
|VQ7FC-RTNC8-RHDFR-8THVR-J633X | |||
|- | |||
|Storage Server Workgroup (<code>ServerStorageWorkgroup</code>) | |||
|N3FPV-KQP4R-4M6H6-7Q8TK-HYMDX | |||
|- | |||
|High-Performance Computing Server Core (<code>ServerHPC</code>){{efn|name="notinstalled"}} | |||
|Q7PRR-M2WBM-RJJ99-FG393-MGY3B | |||
|- | |||
|Storage Server Essentials (<code>ServerHomeStandard</code>){{efn|name="notinstalled"}} | |||
|MCQYD-2TJYQ-JP7KR-7GYYF-YGPXQ | |||
|- | |||
|Home Server (<code>ServerHomePremium</code>){{efn|name="notinstalled"}} | |||
|4BWDV-9MKGX-V9QJ4-YWFWR-P6974 | |||
|- | |||
|Small Business Server Standard (<code>ServerSBSStandard</code>){{efn|name="notinstalled"}} | |||
|YMFM8-J2RV2-66G78-XPQ7C-4RY3B | |||
|- | |||
|Small Business Server Premium (<code>ServerSBSPremium</code>){{efn|name="notinstalled"}} | |||
|BXQQP-Q6Q6D-TR7TR-3YXQW-VFHKM | |||
|- | |||
|Windows Server 2008 for Windows Small Business Server (<code>ServerWinSB</code>){{efn|name="notinstalled"}} | |||
|JG43G-CMPHG-VPBC6-9TDQR-RRFJ4 | |||
|- | |||
|Windows Server 2008 without Hyper-V for Windows Small Business Server (<code>ServerWinSBV</code>){{efn|name="notinstalled"}} | |||
|WQG3Q-VWT72-VX39Q-VRTRD-2RF7K | |||
|- | |||
|<code>ServerEmbeddedSolution</code>{{efn|name="notinstalled"}} | |||
|M2KD2-F2333-Q3TJ8-BQMHX-9PWX6 | |||
|- | |||
|<code>ServerForSBSolutions</code>{{efn|name="notinstalled"}} | |||
|PHYFD-HQ4XW-78PR4-2CXKF-V67KJ | |||
|- | |||
|<code>ServerForSBSolutionsEM</code>{{efn|name="notinstalled"}} | |||
|JR4Y2-WC84X-PBRDJ-QTBTB-TQGGH | |||
|- | |||
|<code>ServerSolutionEM</code>{{efn|name="notinstalled"}} | |||
|WF9T8-VT7D2-GD629-WTKGH-3WBJT | |||
|- | |||
|<code>ServerSolutionsPremium</code>{{efn|name="notinstalled"}} | |||
|CWJXK-RG46Y-GDWB3-HQVTQ-JJRTV | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
8008-boot.png|启动屏幕 | |||
7990Server-Login.png|Login screen | 7990Server-Login.png|Login screen | ||
7990Server-Start.png|Start screen | 7990Server-Start.png|Start screen | ||
WindowsServer2012-6.2.7990-ServerCore.png|Server Core | WindowsServer2012-6.2.7990-ServerCore.png|Server Core | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== 注 == | |||
{{notelist}} | |||
[[分类:Windows Server 2012 的版本]] | [[分类:Windows Server 2012 的版本]] | ||