内部更新信息:修订间差异

跳转到导航 跳转到搜索
删除300字节 、​ 2025 年 6 月 11 日 (星期三)
无编辑摘要
无编辑摘要
Lzw讨论 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
第 9 行: 第 9 行:
|-
|-
|Canary/OSG <ref>Internal Canary/OSG ring</ref>
|Canary/OSG <ref>Internal Canary/OSG ring</ref>
|27867.1000.rs_prerelease.250522-1427 (UUP-CTv2)
|27877.1000.rs_prerelease.250609-1256 (UUP-CTv2)
27867.1001.rs_fun.250522-1521 (UUP-CTv2)
27877.1000.rs_fun.250609-1255 (UUP-CTv2)


27864.1000.rs_fun_deploy_dev2.250521-1600 (UUP-CTv2)
27876.1000.rs_fun_deploy_dev2.250609-1600 (UUP-CTv2)
|rs_prerelease
|rs_prerelease
rs_fun
rs_fun
第 22 行: 第 22 行:
|-
|-
|Dev
|Dev
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26200.5610 (ge_release_upr)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26200.5651 (ge_release_upr)
|ge_prerelease_im
|ge_prerelease_im
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/05/2x
|2025/06/1x
|SSU KB506xxxx 26100.5603
|SSU KB506xxxx 26100.5651
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5058520 26100.5610
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5060818 26100.5651


EKB(26200) KB5054156 26100.5503
EKB(26200) KB5054156 26100.5503


SetupDU KB5061178 26100.5601
SetupDU KB5062702 26100.5651


SafeOSDU KB5060616 26100.5601
SafeOSDU KB5062842 26100.5651
|-
|-
|Beta
|Beta
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.4161 (ge_release_upr)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.4441 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.4161 (ge_release_upr)
Windows Server 2025 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.4441 (ge_release_upr)


Insider Preview Feature update for Azure Stack HCI, version 24H2. (26120.4161)
Insider Preview Feature update for Azure Stack HCI, version 24H2. (26120.4441)
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/05/2x
|2025/06/1x
|SSU KB506xxxx 26100.4160
|SSU KB506xxxx 26100.4441
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5058515 26100.4161
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5060816 26100.4441


EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380
EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380


SetupDU KB5061179 26100.4151
SetupDU KB5062703 26100.4441


SafeOSDU KB5060618 26100.4151
SafeOSDU KB5062843 26100.4441
|-
|-
|Retail/RP
|Retail/RP
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.4196)
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.4349)
|ge_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ge_release_svc_prod1
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/05/27
|2025/06/10
(2025-05 C/D)
(2025-06 B)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB506xxxx 26100.4193
|SSU(included in LCU) KB506xxxx 26100.4193
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5058499 26100.4196
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5060842 26100.4349


NDP481 KB5054979 10.0.93xx.x
NDP481 KB5054979 10.0.93xx.x
第 74 行: 第 74 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Server AC)
|Retail (Server AC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1662)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.16625
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1662)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1665)
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|x64
|x64
第 81 行: 第 81 行:
(2025-06 B)
(2025-06 B)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1611
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1611
LCU KB5060118 25398.1662
LCU KB5060118 25398.1665


SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
第 88 行: 第 88 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5413)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5545)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/05/27
|2025/06/24
(2025-05 C/D)
(2025-06 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.5412
|SSU KB506xxxx 22621.5540
LCU KB5058502 22621.5413
LCU KB5060826 22621.5545


SetupDU KB5056378 22621.51xx
SetupDU KB5062197 22621.55xx


SafeOSDU KB5059774 22621.54xx
SafeOSDU KB5061090 22621.55xx


NDP481 KB5054980 10.0.93xx.x
NDP481 KB5054980 10.0.93xx.x
第 107 行: 第 107 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Server LTSC/HCI GAC)
|Retail (Server LTSC/HCI GAC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 22H2 (20349.3802)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 22H2 (20349.3807)
Feature update to Microsoft server operating system, version 22H2 (20349.3802)
Feature update to Microsoft server operating system, version 22H2 (20349.3807)
|fe_release_svc_prod1
|fe_release_svc_prod1
|x64
|x64
第 114 行: 第 114 行:
(2025-06 B)
(2025-06 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 20348.3691
|SSU KB505xxxx 20348.3691
LCU KB5060526 20348.3802
LCU KB5060526 20348.3807


SetupDU KB5055765 20348.34xx
SetupDU KB5055765 20348.34xx
第 121 行: 第 121 行:


EKB(20349) KB5016060 20348.854
EKB(20349) KB5016060 20348.854
|-
|Retail (Client GAC/LTSC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5963)
|vb_release_svc_prod1
|x86, x64, arm64
|2025/06/10
(2025-06 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5911
LCU KB5060533 19041.5963
SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
SafeOSDU KB5060532 19041.59xx
EKB(19045) KB5015684 19041.1799
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5915)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.6029)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x86, x64, arm64
|x86, x64, arm64
|2025/05/27
|2025/06/24
(2025-05 C/D)
(2025-06 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5911
|SSU KB506xxxx 19041.6023
LCU KB5058481 19041.5915
LCU KB5061087 19041.6029


SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx
SetupDU KB5056474 19041.57xx


SafeOSDU KB5059607 19041.59xx
SafeOSDU KB5060532 19041.59xx


EKB(19045) KB5015684 19041.1799
EKB(19045) KB5015684 19041.1799
|-
|-
|Retail (LTSC)
|Retail (LTSC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 1809 (17763.7425)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 1809 (17763.7434)
|rs5_release_svc_prod1
|rs5_release_svc_prod1
|x86, x64
|x86, x64
第 159 行: 第 144 行:
(2025-06 B)
(2025-06 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 17763.7313
|SSU KB505xxxx 17763.7313
LCU KB5060531 17763.7425
LCU KB5060531 17763.7434


SetupDU KB5047135 17763.6xxx
SetupDU KB5047135 17763.6xxx
102

个编辑

导航菜单