内部更新信息:修订间差异

跳转到导航 跳转到搜索
添加918字节 、​ 2025 年 2 月 25 日 (星期二)
无编辑摘要
无编辑摘要
Lzw讨论 | 贡献
无编辑摘要
第 9 行: 第 9 行:
|-
|-
|Canary
|Canary
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 27788.1000 (rs_prerelease)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.27798.1000 (rs_prerelease)
|rs_prerelease
|rs_prerelease
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/02/2x
|
|
|
|-
|Canary
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.27798.1010 (rs_prerelease)
|rs_prerelease_flt
|x64, arm64
|2025/02/2x
|SSU KB5054379 27798.1010
LCU KB5054375 27798.1010
 
Test KB5054376 27798.1010
 
Test KB5054377 27798.1010
SetupDU KB5054378 27798.1010
|-
|-
|Dev/Beta
|Dev/Beta
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3290 (ge_release_upr)
|Windows 11 Insider Preview 10.0.26120.3360 (ge_release_upr)
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|ge_release_svc_betaflt_prod1
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/02/2x
|2025/02/2x
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3290
|SSU KB505xxxx 26100.3360
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5052080 26100.3290
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5052090 26100.3360


EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380
EKB(26120) KB5037898 26100.380


SetupDU KB5053424 26100.31xx
SetupDU KB5053387 26100.33xx


SafeOSDU KB5053426 26100.31xx
SafeOSDU KB5053143 26100.33xx
|-
|-
|Retail/RP
|Retail/RP
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3321)
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3323)
|ge_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ge_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
|2025/02/25
|2025/02/25
(2025-02 C/D)
(2025-02 C/D)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 26100.3315
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 26100.3321
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
 
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5052093 26100.3323
 
NDP481 KB5049622 10.0.92xx.x
 
SetupDU KB5053387 26100.33xx
 
SafeOSDU KB5053143 26100.33xx
|-
|Retail/RP
|Windows 11, version 24H2 (26100.3459)
|ge_release_svc_prod1
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/11
(2025-03 B)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 26100.3321
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742
LCU KB5043080 26100.1742


LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5052093 26100.3321
LCU(based on 26100.1742) KB5053598 26100.3459


NDP481 KB5049622 10.0.92xx.x
NDP481 KB5049622 10.0.92xx.x
第 49 行: 第 79 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Server AC)
|Retail (Server AC)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1481)
|Feature update to Azure Stack HCI, version 23H2 (25398.1483)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1481)
Windows Server, version 23H2 (25398.1483)
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|zn_release_svc_prod1
|x64
|x64
第 56 行: 第 86 行:
(2025-03 B)
(2025-03 B)
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1480
|SSU(included in LCU) KB505xxxx 25398.1480
LCU KB5053599 25398.1481
LCU KB5053599 25398.1483


SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
SetupDU KB5047133 25398.13xx
第 63 行: 第 93 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.4972)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.4974)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|ni_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x64, arm64
|x64, arm64
第 69 行: 第 99 行:
(2025-02 C/D)
(2025-02 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.4963
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.4963
LCU KB5052094 22621.4972
LCU KB5052094 22621.4974
 
SetupDU KB5053485 22621.48xx
 
SafeOSDU KB5052424 22621.48xx
 
NDP481 KB5049624 10.0.92xx.x
 
EKB(22631) KB5027397 22621.2355
 
CompatibilityUpdate KB5037739 22621.3518
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Windows 11, version 23H2 (22631.5034)
|ni_release_svc_prod1
|x64, arm64
|2025/03/11
(2025-03 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 22621.4963
LCU KB5053602 22621.5034


SetupDU KB5053485 22621.48xx
SetupDU KB5053485 22621.48xx
第 98 行: 第 147 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Retail (Client GAC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5554)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5555)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|vb_release_svc_prod(2/3)
|x86, x64, arm64
|x86, x64, arm64
第 104 行: 第 153 行:
(2025-02 C/D)
(2025-02 C/D)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5547
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5547
LCU KB5052077 19041.5554
LCU KB5052077 19041.5555


SetupDU KB5046905 19041.51xx
SetupDU KB5046905 19041.51xx
第 113 行: 第 162 行:
|-
|-
|Retail (Client LTSC/GAC)
|Retail (Client LTSC/GAC)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5602)
|Feature update to Windows 10, version 22H2 (19045.5604)
|vb_release_svc_prod1
|vb_release_svc_prod1
|x86, x64, arm64
|x86, x64, arm64
第 119 行: 第 168 行:
(2025-03 B)
(2025-03 B)
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5547
|SSU KB505xxxx 19041.5547
LCU KB5053606 19041.5602
LCU KB5053606 19041.5604


SetupDU KB5046905 19041.51xx
SetupDU KB5046905 19041.51xx
102

个编辑

导航菜单