Windows 8 Build 8305.0.fbl grfx dev1.120321-1830:修订间差异
跳转到导航
跳转到搜索
Windows 8 Build 8305.0.fbl grfx dev1.120321-1830 (查看源代码)
2025 年 1 月 26 日 (日) 16:13 的版本
、 2025 年 1 月 26 日 (星期日)PlaceHolder
(PlaceHolder) |
小 (PlaceHolder) |
||
| 第 9 行: | 第 9 行: | ||
|build of = [[Windows 8]] | |build of = [[Windows 8]] | ||
|image = 8305(fbl_grfx_dev1)-Desktop.png | |image = 8305(fbl_grfx_dev1)-Desktop.png | ||
|arch = | |arch = x64 | ||
|compiled = 2012-3-21 | |compiled = 2012-3-21 | ||
|timebomb = 2013-1-15 | |timebomb = 2013-1-15 | ||
| 第 16 行: | 第 16 行: | ||
'''Windows 8 build 8305 (fbl_grfx_dev1)''' is a build of Windows 8, which was uploaded to BetaArchive on 31 December 2019 as an x64 checked/debug compile. | '''Windows 8 build 8305 (fbl_grfx_dev1)''' is a build of Windows 8, which was uploaded to BetaArchive on 31 December 2019 as an x64 checked/debug compile. | ||
==SKU 版本和密钥== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!SKU 版本 | |||
!密钥 | |||
|- | |||
|Consumer Preview | |||
|H9VCT-63NFW-FWHDR-F4J43-972K8 | |||
|- | |||
|Core | |||
|2H7NK-3VJJY-HHY3Y-WM3T8-JFCRY | |||
|- | |||
|China | |||
|CDD92-JBN3V-X4YQJ-PDKCQ-TCJ6C | |||
|- | |||
|Single Language | |||
|JNMH9-BGBF6-RM6JP-DCRKM-2PJ6D | |||
|- | |||
|Professional | |||
|GCNRF-BHBCM-W9YWM-VWQP6-TJBWR | |||
|- | |||
|Pro Pack (edition upgrade only) | |||
|JGN88-JG6P9-XWD9R-3VX46-9KTF7 | |||
|} | |||