Windows 8 Build 8427.0.fbl appx client.120604-1700:修订间差异

跳转到导航 跳转到搜索
已完成移植
(PlaceHolder)
 
(已完成移植)
第 20 行: 第 20 行:
!SKU 版本
!SKU 版本
!密钥
!密钥
|-
|Core
|Core
|2H7NK-3VJJY-HHY3Y-WM3T8-JFCRY
|2H7NK-3VJJY-HHY3Y-WM3T8-JFCRY
第 29 行: 第 30 行:
|MBFBV-W3DP2-2MVKN-PJCQD-KKTF7
|MBFBV-W3DP2-2MVKN-PJCQD-KKTF7
|}
|}
== Bugs and quirks ==
=== Internet Explorer ===
Internet Explorer will always fail to read user-defined providers, and will automatically attempt to resort to using Bing as the fallback search provider. This applies to both the desktop and Metro counterparts.
== Gallery ==
<gallery>
8427-Boot.png|Boot Screen
8427-Setup.png|Setup
</gallery>
11,090

个编辑

导航菜单